Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
HAL

Halcones

1° en Clausura 2026 · 6G 0P · 12 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
3Martín Halcones 167,84,31,72
6Lucas Halcones 2613,55,82,55
7Juan Pérez51,81,20,41
9Nicolás Halcones 367,33,01,72
12Facundo Halcones 4612,83,80,88
15Gonzalo Halcones 568,24,32,24
18Tomás Halcones 664,83,32,01
21Agustín Halcones 766,23,31,22
24Matías Halcones 863,31,01,20
27Franco Halcones 963,70,70,24
30Santiago Halcones 1044,31,50,33

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
BUHBúhos67
HALHalcones70
Club Central
Fecha 2Final
CONCóndores52
HALHalcones71
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 3Final
HAL
Halcones
72
PANPanteras51
Club Central
Fecha 4Final
TIBTiburones61
HALHalcones78
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 5Final
HALHalcones68
ZORZorros66
Club Central
Fecha 6Final
JAGJaguares48
HALHalcones73
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 7jue, 8 oct · 22:00
HALHalcones
TORToros
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 22:00
LOBLobos
HALHalcones
Club Central
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 20:30
HALHalcones
AGUÁguilas
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 20:30
PUMPumas
HALHalcones
Club Central
Fecha 11Por programar
HALHalcones
OSOOsos
Polideportivo Norte