Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
LOB

Lobos

2° en Clausura 2026 · 5G 1P · 11 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
3Facundo Lobos 1611,24,32,010
6Gonzalo Lobos 2610,56,22,83
9Tomás Lobos 368,83,52,36
12Agustín Lobos 4610,03,82,05
15Matías Lobos 568,24,51,24
18Franco Lobos 665,72,01,55
21Santiago Lobos 766,52,21,25
24Ezequiel Lobos 863,52,21,81
27Diego Lobos 965,01,80,53
30Martín Lobos 1052,00,20,00

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
LOBLobos73
ZORZorros79
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 2Final
JAGJaguares55
LOBLobos74
Club Central
Fecha 3Final
LOB
Lobos
59
TORToros56
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 4Final
LOBLobos79
BUHBúhos57
Club Central
Fecha 5Final
AGUÁguilas47
LOBLobos70
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 6Final
LOBLobos71
PUMPumas59
Club Central
Fecha 7jue, 8 oct · 20:30
OSOOsos
LOBLobos
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 22:00
LOBLobos
HALHalcones
Club Central
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 22:00
CONCóndores
LOBLobos
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 22:00
LOBLobos
PANPanteras
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 11Por programar
TIBTiburones
LOBLobos
Club Central