Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
ZOR

Zorros

8° en Clausura 2026 · 2G 4P · 8 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
5Franco Zorros 169,23,52,85
8Santiago Zorros 268,74,72,53
11Ezequiel Zorros 3612,23,51,39
14Diego Zorros 468,85,02,57
17Martín Zorros 568,03,01,35
20Lucas Zorros 665,82,71,21
23Nicolás Zorros 767,53,21,26
26Facundo Zorros 864,52,20,83
29Gonzalo Zorros 964,72,20,53
32Tomás Zorros 1040,51,01,00

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
LOBLobos73
ZORZorros79
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 2Final
ZORZorros64
AGUÁguilas78
Club Central
Fecha 3Final
PUM
Pumas
68
ZORZorros59
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 4Final
ZORZorros97
OSOOsos67
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 5Final
HALHalcones68
ZORZorros66
Club Central
Fecha 6Final
ZORZorros53
CONCóndores59
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 7jue, 8 oct · 20:30
PANPanteras
ZORZorros
Club Central
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 19:00
ZORZorros
TIBTiburones
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 19:00
BUHBúhos
ZORZorros
Club Central
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 19:00
JAGJaguares
ZORZorros
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 11Por programar
ZORZorros
TORToros
Club Central