Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
AGU

Águilas

7° en Clausura 2026 · 2G 4P · 8 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
5Tomás Águilas 167,25,51,74
8Agustín Águilas 268,33,02,35
11Matías Águilas 365,84,52,83
14Franco Águilas 469,06,72,35
17Santiago Águilas 568,82,22,04
20Ezequiel Águilas 666,23,21,04
23Diego Águilas 765,72,01,24
26Martín Águilas 864,52,20,22
29Lucas Águilas 944,01,50,32
32Nicolás Águilas 1051,00,60,61

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
AGUÁguilas63
TIBTiburones57
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 2Final
ZORZorros64
AGUÁguilas78
Club Central
Fecha 3Final
AGU
Águilas
50
JAGJaguares64
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 4Final
TORToros66
AGUÁguilas58
Club Central
Fecha 5Final
AGUÁguilas47
LOBLobos70
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 6Final
AGUÁguilas58
BUHBúhos63
Club Central
Fecha 7jue, 8 oct · 19:00
PUMPumas
AGUÁguilas
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 20:30
AGUÁguilas
OSOOsos
Club Central
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 20:30
HALHalcones
AGUÁguilas
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 22:00
AGUÁguilas
CONCóndores
Club Central
Fecha 11Por programar
PANPanteras
AGUÁguilas
Polideportivo Norte