Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
TOR

Toros

3° en Clausura 2026 · 5G 1P · 11 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
4Lucas Toros 1612,36,02,35
7Nicolás Toros 2611,35,02,85
10Facundo Toros 369,03,31,89
13Gonzalo Toros 4612,24,51,710
16Tomás Toros 567,33,72,24
19Agustín Toros 662,02,51,30
22Matías Toros 766,02,51,24
25Franco Toros 861,81,00,31
28Santiago Toros 962,80,50,51
31Ezequiel Toros 1054,41,40,03

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
TORToros64
JAGJaguares59
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 2Final
TORToros91
BUHBúhos61
Club Central
Fecha 3Final
LOB
Lobos
59
TORToros56
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 4Final
TORToros66
AGUÁguilas58
Club Central
Fecha 5Final
PUMPumas69
TORToros71
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 6Final
TORToros63
OSOOsos50
Club Central
Fecha 7jue, 8 oct · 22:00
HALHalcones
TORToros
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 22:00
TORToros
CONCóndores
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 22:00
PANPanteras
TORToros
Club Central
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 20:30
TORToros
TIBTiburones
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 11Por programar
ZORZorros
TORToros
Club Central