Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
JAG

Jaguares

6° en Clausura 2026 · 2G 4P · 8 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
4Ezequiel Jaguares 166,03,01,34
7Diego Jaguares 2610,73,71,56
10Martín Jaguares 369,73,32,87
13Lucas Jaguares 465,84,71,34
16Nicolás Jaguares 564,25,30,83
19Facundo Jaguares 665,71,70,83
22Gonzalo Jaguares 764,83,00,81
25Tomás Jaguares 864,82,00,73
28Agustín Jaguares 962,21,20,20
31Matías Jaguares 1061,30,80,31

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
TORToros64
JAGJaguares59
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 2Final
JAGJaguares55
LOBLobos74
Club Central
Fecha 3Final
AGU
Águilas
50
JAGJaguares64
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 4Final
JAGJaguares43
PUMPumas61
Club Central
Fecha 5Final
OSOOsos55
JAGJaguares62
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 6Final
JAGJaguares48
HALHalcones73
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 7jue, 8 oct · 22:00
CONCóndores
JAGJaguares
Club Central
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 20:30
JAGJaguares
PANPanteras
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 20:30
TIBTiburones
JAGJaguares
Club Central
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 19:00
JAGJaguares
ZORZorros
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 11Por programar
BUHBúhos
JAGJaguares
Club Central