Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
CON

Cóndores

4° en Clausura 2026 · 4G 2P · 10 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
5Nicolás Cóndores 167,54,81,75
8Facundo Cóndores 2611,75,01,77
11Gonzalo Cóndores 367,83,81,53
14Tomás Cóndores 464,23,81,53
17Agustín Cóndores 569,54,81,36
20Matías Cóndores 667,52,21,23
23Franco Cóndores 767,23,20,83
26Santiago Cóndores 854,21,20,61
29Ezequiel Cóndores 963,71,30,82
32Diego Cóndores 1052,40,60,80

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
OSOOsos66
CONCóndores53
Club Central
Fecha 2Final
CONCóndores52
HALHalcones71
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 3Final
BUH
Búhos
50
CONCóndores77
Club Central
Fecha 4Final
PANPanteras64
CONCóndores80
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 5Final
CONCóndores66
TIBTiburones51
Club Central
Fecha 6Final
ZORZorros53
CONCóndores59
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 7jue, 8 oct · 22:00
CONCóndores
JAGJaguares
Club Central
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 22:00
TORToros
CONCóndores
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 22:00
CONCóndores
LOBLobos
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 22:00
AGUÁguilas
CONCóndores
Club Central
Fecha 11Por programar
CONCóndores
PUMPumas
Polideportivo Norte