Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
TIB

Tiburones

10° en Clausura 2026 · 1G 5P · 7 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
3Agustín Tiburones 1511,66,41,42
6Matías Tiburones 252,62,42,61
9Franco Tiburones 356,83,41,44
12Santiago Tiburones 459,23,81,63
15Ezequiel Tiburones 556,42,41,01
18Diego Tiburones 655,62,01,01
21Martín Tiburones 755,43,61,45
24Lucas Tiburones 852,40,80,00
27Nicolás Tiburones 953,00,80,81
30Facundo Tiburones 1054,01,40,42

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
AGUÁguilas63
TIBTiburones57
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 2Final
TIBTiburones57
PUMPumas62
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 3Final
OSO
Osos
63
TIBTiburones59
Club Central
Fecha 4Final
TIBTiburones61
HALHalcones78
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 5Final
CONCóndores66
TIBTiburones51
Club Central
Fecha 6W.O.
TIBTiburones20
PANPanterasno se presentó0
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 7En vivo · Q3
BUHBúhos35
TIBTiburones33
Club Central
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 19:00
ZORZorros
TIBTiburones
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 20:30
TIBTiburones
JAGJaguares
Club Central
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 20:30
TORToros
TIBTiburones
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 11Por programar
TIBTiburones
LOBLobos
Club Central