Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
PAN

Panteras

11° en Clausura 2026 · 2G 4P · 7 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
4Gonzalo Panteras 157,22,22,43
7Tomás Panteras 2511,64,61,85
10Agustín Panteras 3510,04,22,44
13Matías Panteras 456,04,01,40
16Franco Panteras 554,84,60,82
19Santiago Panteras 654,21,81,01
22Ezequiel Panteras 754,82,20,82
25Diego Panteras 855,22,01,03
28Martín Panteras 944,31,80,52
31Lucas Panteras 1032,30,70,31

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
PUMPumas76
PANPanteras62
Club Central
Fecha 2Final
PANPanteras62
OSOOsos48
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 3Final
HAL
Halcones
72
PANPanteras51
Club Central
Fecha 4Final
PANPanteras64
CONCóndores80
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 5Final
BUHBúhos46
PANPanteras54
Club Central
Fecha 6W.O.
TIBTiburones20
PANPanterasno se presentó0
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 7jue, 8 oct · 20:30
PANPanteras
ZORZorros
Club Central
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 20:30
JAGJaguares
PANPanteras
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 22:00
PANPanteras
TORToros
Club Central
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 22:00
LOBLobos
PANPanteras
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 11Por programar
PANPanteras
AGUÁguilas
Polideportivo Norte