Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
OSO

Osos

9° en Clausura 2026 · 2G 4P · 8 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
3Santiago Osos 168,04,71,32
6Ezequiel Osos 267,24,02,34
9Diego Osos 3611,05,21,55
12Martín Osos 4610,53,51,82
15Lucas Osos 567,73,81,23
18Nicolás Osos 665,52,50,81
21Facundo Osos 762,72,30,80
24Gonzalo Osos 852,61,40,63
27Tomás Osos 942,81,30,50
30Agustín Osos 1052,01,80,40

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
OSOOsos66
CONCóndores53
Club Central
Fecha 2Final
PANPanteras62
OSOOsos48
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 3Final
OSO
Osos
63
TIBTiburones59
Club Central
Fecha 4Final
ZORZorros97
OSOOsos67
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 5Final
OSOOsos55
JAGJaguares62
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 6Final
TORToros63
OSOOsos50
Club Central
Fecha 7jue, 8 oct · 20:30
OSOOsos
LOBLobos
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 20:30
AGUÁguilas
OSOOsos
Club Central
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 19:00
OSOOsos
PUMPumas
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 19:00
OSOOsos
BUHBúhos
Club Central
Fecha 11Por programar
HALHalcones
OSOOsos
Polideportivo Norte