Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
PUM

Pumas

5° en Clausura 2026 · 4G 2P · 10 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
4Matías Pumas 169,24,71,88
7Franco Pumas 2612,32,71,24
10Santiago Pumas 3610,25,33,02
13Ezequiel Pumas 469,54,21,26
16Diego Pumas 569,23,31,77
19Martín Pumas 665,52,71,32
22Lucas Pumas 764,31,71,82
25Nicolás Pumas 864,22,30,31
28Facundo Pumas 950,60,80,40
31Gonzalo Pumas 1051,20,40,20

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
PUMPumas76
PANPanteras62
Club Central
Fecha 2Final
TIBTiburones57
PUMPumas62
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 3Final
PUM
Pumas
68
ZORZorros59
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 4Final
JAGJaguares43
PUMPumas61
Club Central
Fecha 5Final
PUMPumas69
TORToros71
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 6Final
LOBLobos71
PUMPumas59
Club Central
Fecha 7jue, 8 oct · 19:00
PUMPumas
AGUÁguilas
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 19:00
PUMPumas
BUHBúhos
Club Central
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 19:00
OSOOsos
PUMPumas
Polideportivo Norte
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 20:30
PUMPumas
HALHalcones
Club Central
Fecha 11Por programar
CONCóndores
PUMPumas
Polideportivo Norte