Liga Demo de Básquet
InicioFixturePosicionesEstadísticasEn vivo
  • Inicio
  • Fixture
  • Posiciones
  • Estadísticas
  • En vivo
Ingresar
BUH

Búhos

12° en Clausura 2026 · 1G 5P · 7 pts

Plantel

#JugadorPJPTSREBAST3P
5Diego Búhos 167,03,71,73
8Martín Búhos 2612,24,31,05
11Lucas Búhos 369,35,00,87
14Nicolás Búhos 467,24,22,04
17Facundo Búhos 566,52,31,23
20Gonzalo Búhos 666,22,20,82
23Tomás Búhos 764,33,81,81
26Agustín Búhos 853,60,80,61
29Matías Búhos 930,70,30,30
32Franco Búhos 1051,60,40,81

Partidos

Fecha 1Final
BUHBúhos67
HALHalcones70
Club Central
Fecha 2Final
TORToros91
BUHBúhos61
Club Central
Fecha 3Final
BUH
Búhos
50
CONCóndores77
Club Central
Fecha 4Final
LOBLobos79
BUHBúhos57
Club Central
Fecha 5Final
BUHBúhos46
PANPanteras54
Club Central
Fecha 6Final
AGUÁguilas58
BUHBúhos63
Club Central
Fecha 7En vivo · Q3
BUHBúhos35
TIBTiburones33
Club Central
Fecha 8jue, 15 oct · 19:00
PUMPumas
BUHBúhos
Club Central
Fecha 9jue, 22 oct · 19:00
BUHBúhos
ZORZorros
Club Central
Fecha 10jue, 29 oct · 19:00
OSOOsos
BUHBúhos
Club Central
Fecha 11Por programar
BUHBúhos
JAGJaguares
Club Central